Size guide

Woman

MeasuresSMLXL
Chest101-103105-107109-111112-114
Shoulders40-4242-4343-4545-46
Length59-6060-6261-6363-65

Man

MeasuresSMLXL
Chest103-105109-111115-118121-123
Shoulders46-4747-4949-5050-52
Length62-6464-6666-6868-70

Woman

MeasuresSMLXL
Chest95-9799-101103-105107-109
Shoulders37-3939-4040-4242-43
Length59-6060-6262-6363-65

Man

MeasuresSMLXL
Chest99-101103-1o5107-109111-113
Shoulders39-4040-4242-4343-45
Length61-6363-6565-6767-69

Woman

MeasuresSMLXL
Chest121-123123-125127-129131-133
Shoulders41-4242-4444-4545-47
Length83-8585-8787-8989-91

Man

MeasuresSMLXL
Chest115-117121-123127-129133-135
Shoulders44-4646-4747-4949-50
Length89-9191-9393-9595-97

Woman

MeasuresSMLXL
Chest109-111113-115117-119121-123
Shoulders41-4242-4444-4545-47
Length79-8181-8383-8585-87

Woman

MeasuresSMLXL
Chest121-123123-125127-129131-133
Length89-9191-9393-9595-97
Sleeve67-6868-7070-7171-73

Man

MeasuresSMLXL
Chest109-111115-117121-123127-129
Length72-7474-7676-7878-80
Sleeve79-8181-8282-8484-85

Man

MeasuresSMLXL
Chest56-5858-6060-6262-64
Shoulders50-5252-5454-5656-58
Length71-7373-7575-7777-79

Woman

MeasuresSMLXL
Chest46-4848-5050-5252-54
Shoulders37-3939-4141-4343-45
Length60-6262-6464-6666-68
Measures (cm.)3637383940
Length23,424,124,825,526,3
Measures (cm.)4142434445
Length26,927,628,228,929,5