Guía de tallas

Mujer

MedidasSMLXL
Contorno pecho101-103105-107109-111112-114
Hombros40-4242-4343-4545-46
Largo59-6060-6261-6363-65

Hombre

MedidasSMLXL
Contorno pecho103-105109-111115-118121-123
Ancho hombros46-4747-4949-5050-52
Largo62-6464-6666-6868-70

Mujer

MedidasSMLXL
Contorno pecho95-9799-101103-105107-109
Hombros37-3939-4040-4242-43
Largo59-6060-6262-6363-65

Hombre

MedidasSMLXL
Contorno pecho99-101103-1o5107-109111-113
Hombros39-4040-4242-4343-45
Largo61-6363-6565-6767-69

Mujer

MedidasSMLXL
Contorno pecho121-123123-125127-129131-133
Hombros41-4242-4444-4545-47
Largo83-8585-8787-8989-91

Hombre

MedidasSMLXL
Contorno pecho115-117121-123127-129133-135
Hombros44-4646-4747-4949-50
Largo89-9191-9393-9595-97

Mujer

MedidasSMLXL
Contorno pecho109-111113-115117-119121-123
Hombros41-4242-4444-4545-47
Largo79-8181-8383-8585-87

Mujer

MedidasSMLXL
Contorno pecho121-123123-125127-129131-133
Largo89-9191-9393-9595-97
Manga67-6868-7070-7171-73

Hombre

MedidasSMLXL
Contorno pecho109-111115-117121-123127-129
Largo72-7474-7676-7878-80
Manga79-8181-8282-8484-85

Hombre

MeasuresSMLXL
Pecho / Chest56-5858-6060-6262-64
Hombros / Shoulders50-5252-5454-5656-58
Largo / Length71-7373-7575-7777-79

Mujer

MeasuresSMLXL
Pecho / Chest46-4848-5050-5252-54
Hombros / Shoulders37-3939-4141-4343-45
Largo / Length60-6262-6464-6666-68
Talla (cm.)3637383940
Largo23,424,124,825,526,3
Talla (cm.)4142434445
Largo26,927,628,228,929,5